Résultats autres départements 2018
Année
Menu
Photos disponibles Articles disponibles
http://www.velo19.com
17/06/2018 - ST-PARDOUX LA RIVIERE (24 - UFOLEP) : BONHOURE FLORIAN (CHATEAU LEVEQUE)
16/06/2018 - CHAMPAGNE FONTAINE (24 - UFOLEP) : WOLMER SERGE (EC TRELISSAC)
10/06/2018 - CAZOULES (46 - UFOLEP) : REYT BERTRAND (ASPTT BRIVE)
09/06/2018 - LA MALADRERIE (24 - UFOLEP) : DI PERSIO SALVATORE (VC ANGOULEME)
21/05/2018 - ROUFFIGNAC (24 - UFOLEP) : BONHOURE FLORIAN (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
20/05/2018 - ST-MARTIN LE PIN (24 - UFOLEP) : SALVETE FABRICE (TVW)
19/05/2018 - CARSAC-AILLAC (24 - UFOLEP) : BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
12/05/2018 - SAINT-AULAYE (24 - UFOLEP) : LANCE GONTRAN (EC TRELISSAC)
08/05/2018 - MILHAC DE NONTRON (24 - UFOLEP) : BURBAUD MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
06/05/2018 - VITRAC (19 - UFOLEP) : LE COUEDIC RAPHAEL (CAHORS CYCLISME)
06/05/2018 - BERTRIC BUREE (24 - UFOLEP) : BOUCHER FREDERIC (JS SAINT-SULPICE)
01/05/2018 - PETIT BERSAC (24 - UFOLEP) : RAUD ERIC (TVW)
29/04/2018 - TRELISSAC (24 - UFOLEP) : BONHOURE FLORIAN (CHATEAU LEVEQUE)
22/04/2018 - THIVIERS (24 - UFOLEP) : GRANET XAVIER (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
14/04/2018 - SAINTE-NATHALENE (24 - UFOLEP) : CASAVIEILLE FLORENT (CC MADIRAN)
08/04/2018 - VERTEILLAC (24 - UFOLEP) : BONHOURE FLORIAN (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
02/04/2018 - MILHAC DE NONTRON (24 - UFOLEP) : DUBOIS NICOLAS (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
02/04/2018 - SERGEAC (24 - UFOLEP) : ARADES PATRICK (CAHORS CYCLISME)
02/04/2018 - MAURIAC (15 - FFC) : BRONCA GUILLAUME (UVL)
01/04/2018 - SAINT-ASTIER (24 - UFOLEP) : BONHOURE FLORIAN (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
25/03/2018 - CENAC (24 - UFOLEP) : BOTTECHIA THIERRY (UNION CYCLISTE DU REOLAIS)
25/03/2018 - BRETENOUX-CORNAC (46 - FFC) : CLUZAN PRINCE MORGAN (PERIGUEUX)
18/03/2018 - BASSILLAC (24 - UFOLEP) : EYNARD GUILLAUME (JS ASTERIENNE)
11/03/2018 - CUBJAC (24 - UFOLEP) : BONHOURE FLORIAN (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
04/03/2018 - DAGLAN (24 - UFOLEP) : REYT BERTRAND (ASPTT BRIVE)
25/02/2018 - BOULAZAC (24 - UFOLEP) : DARINI FABIEN (CYCLOSPORT CASSENEUIL)