Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
(CC) SAUVIAT (DEP 87) (87) : 10/12/2017
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

Adultes 17/19 ans :

1 - MARMOITON ROMAIN (US NANTIAT)
2 - SCHNEIDER THIBAULT (UC CONDAT)
3 - THOMAS THEO (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
4 - GADY BRYCE (CC BOSMIE)
5 - RAVEL BASTIEN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Adultes 20/29 ans :

1 - MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
2 - MILLORD FLORIAN (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
3 - LEONARD QUENTIN (RL SARDENT)
4 - AIME JEAN BERNARD (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
5 - BOYER ROBIN (CC NIEUL)

Adultes 30/39 ans :

1 - BLONDET FREDERIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
2 - BELANGEON JOACHIM (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - FOURGNAUD REMY (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
4 - BONNET ARNAUD (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
5 - DUPRAT FLORENT (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)

Adultes 40/49 ans :

1 - GAZONNAUD GREGORY (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
2 - ROUDIER LUDOVIC (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
3 - LEBRAUD LIONEL (US NANTIAT)
4 - BOCQUIER DAVID (CC FEYTIAT)
5 - RODRIGUES MANUEL (ROCHECHOUART)

Adultes 50/59 ans :

1 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (AS LEGRAND)
2 - CHENAUD PIERRE (VELO OPTIM 87)
3 - MAUMY JEAN-LUC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
4 - DELUCHE LAURENT (US NANTIAT)
5 - LAROCHE GERALD (AC RILHAC-RANCON)

Féminines 17/29 ans :

1 - BONNIN LAURA (AMBAZAC SC)
2 - DUMET ALEXIA (US NANTIAT)
3 - FREDON MELAINE (UC CONDAT)
4 - CLAVAUD MATHILDE (CC NIEUL)
5 - LAMPRE MANON (UC CONDAT)

Féminines 30/39 ans :

1 - PEYNE ANNE-LAURE (RL SARDENT)

Féminines 40 ans et plus :

1 - MARMOITON NATHALIE (US NANTIAT)
2 - VOISIN MARYLINE (AMBAZAC SC)
3 - JAPAUD-FAURE SYLVIE (AMBAZAC SC)
4 - BARBAN MONIQUE (AMBAZAC SC)

Féminines 13/14 ans :

1 - ROULET LAURA (BRIANCE ROSELLE)

Féminines 15/16 ans :

1 - DEBRAY EMELYNE (AC BOURGANEUF)

Adultes +60 ans :

1 - MARCELLAUD GERARD (AC BOURGANEUF)
2 - SANSONNET JEAN CLAUDE (PANA LOISIRS)
3 - VIEUBLED JEAN-MARIE (ROCHECHOUART)
4 - OUVRARD GUY (ES GRAND-BOURG)
5 - BRIGAND JACKY (RL SARDENT)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - DELUCHE CELESTIN (US NANTIAT)
2 - LARRY ALEXANDRE (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
3 - DUMY MARTIN (US NANTIAT)
4 - GERMANAUD MAEL (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
5 - MONTHIEUX QUENTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - LOULERGUE VICTOR (VC AUBUSSON)
2 - RAISON LOIC (CC BOSMIE)
3 - ROUDIER AXEL (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
4 - BURY ALEX (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
5 - MEYNARD MAXIME (VC AUBUSSON)