Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
CEYRAT D'ESPARTIGNAC (19) : 08/07/2018
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

Catégorie 1 : 26
Catégorie 2 : 22
Catégorie 3 : 32
Catégorie GS : 17
Jeunes 15/16 ans : 2
Jeunes 13/14 ans : 1
Féminines : 2
CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
2 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
3 - GARCIA SEBASTIEN (UC LUBERSAC)
4 - VACHALA GUILHEM (US NANTIAT)
5 - COISSAC LAURENT (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - NOEL FREDERIC (UC LUBERSAC)
7 - FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
8 - VILLENEUVE STEPHAN (T2C)
9 - CANTOURNET BERNARD (ACV AURILLAC)
10 - DAULIAT REMI (VC COSNAC)
11 - SOL MARCEAU (ASPTT BRIVE)
12 - DUCROS ERIC (VC AURIAC)
13 - CHAUDIERES TOM (T2C)
14 - GRANET XAVIER (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
15 - LAFORE SYLVAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
16 - TISSANDIER RICHARD (VC AURIAC)
17 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
18 - COUCAUD JULIEN (VC COSNAC)
19 - DALAGE FABIEN (VC COSNAC)
20 - CARDON FRANCK (VC COSNAC)
21 - DE VRIES HIDDE (VC AURIAC)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - CHASTANG HUGO (UC FELLETIN)
2 - SAMY FRANCOIS JOSE (AC CHALUS)
3 - PETIT STEPHANE (ACCB)
4 - ROLLAND JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (ASPTT BRIVE)
5 - LAVAUD PHILIPPE (TEAM UNIBALLER)
6 - REYNES FRANCK (T2C)
7 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
8 - CHANUDET QUENTIN (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
9 - FABRE LUDOVIC (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
10 - BECHAREL NICOLAS (UC BRIVE)
11 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
12 - SIMONET LUCAS (VC COSNAC)
13 - CLUZAN PATRICK (VC COSNAC)
14 - VARAILLON PATRICK (ACCB)
15 - DODARD MICHEL (CC NERIS LES BAINS)
16 - TRICOT MICHEL (T2C)
17 - SIMONET SEBASTIEN (VC COSNAC)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - SUDRIE DAVID (TROCHE CN)
2 - FERRIER LOUIS (UC BRIVE)
3 - PRAT THIERRY (TROCHE CN)
4 - DA SILVA THIERRY (T2C)
5 - COULAS LAURENT (TROCHE CN)
6 - BOY HERVE (GIGNAC)
7 - EYROLLES BERNARD (T2C)
8 - LEDU CHRISTIAN (VC TRELISSAC)
9 - PERRIER ERIC (GIGNAC)
10 - SALACROUP JEAN-PIERRE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
11 - DUPINET MATHIEU (ACCB)
12 - RIVAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VC COSNAC)
13 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
14 - ALBERT ERIC (VC COSNAC)
15 - SEGERAL SEBASTIEN (TROCHE CN)
16 - LEGRAS BRUNO (T2C)
17 - GERAUD RICHARD (ACCB)
18 - BAUMARD FLORIAN (T2C)
19 - PELLOY SEBASTIEN (T2C)
20 - BRISSET BORIS (TROCHE CN)
21 - MAUREL FRANCK (T2C)
22 - TIONOHOUE FLORIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
23 - GOURICHON PASCAL (T2C)
24 - PAILLARD LAURENT (UC ROYERES)
25 - CHAMBON THIERRY (UC BRIVE)
26 - JOUSSELY JEAN-FRANCOIS (TEAM UNIBALLER)
27 - LAUZUR CHRISTOPHE (DECAZEVILLE)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - LIBREAU REGIS (VC TRELISSAC)
2 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
3 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
4 - HARWOOD CARL (SAINT-CLEMENT)
5 - GUERIN ROLAND (VC FIGEAC)
6 - GUICHEBAROU JEAN (UC LUBERSAC)
7 - FAYE SERGE (CM AUVERGNE)
8 - DUBOIS OLIVIER (ACV AURILLAC)
9 - LAJUGIE ALAIN (VC TRELISSAC)
10 - MAURIN PASCAL (ACV AURILLAC)
11 - MASDUPUY PHILIPPE (VC TRELISSAC)
12 - CONAN BERNARD (VC TRELISSAC)
13 - LABORIE THIERRY (SOUILLAC)
14 - TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC (UC LUBERSAC)
15 - FEYDEL JEAN-PIERRE (UC LUBERSAC)
16 - PASCAUD GILLES (PANA LOISIRS)
17 - VINCENT REMI (UC LUBERSAC)

Féminine :

1 - ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)
2 - FRAY ALEXANDRA (AC CHALUS)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - REYNES ENZO (T2C)
2 - COYCO RIOWEN (VC COSNAC)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - GUICHEBAROU QUENTIN (UC LUBERSAC)