Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
BEYSSAC (19) : 13/05/2018
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - COUCAUD JULIEN (VC COSNAC)
2 - GARCIA SEBASTIEN (UC LUBERSAC)
3 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
4 - GOUMY VINCENT (T2C)
5 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
6 - VILLENEUVE STEPHAN (T2C)
7 - GRANET XAVIER (CHATEAU LEVEQUE)
8 - DUROUSSEAU DAVID (SOUILLAC)
9 - DUCROS ERIC (VC AURIAC)
10 - FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
11 - FROUARD FRANCK (TROCHE CN)
12 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
13 - CHAMPAUD DAMIEN (TVW)
14 - TISSANDIER RICHARD (VC AURIAC)
15 - MUCIGNATO FRANCK (UC BRIVE)
16 - DACRUZ DANIEL (T2C)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - DE VRIES HIDDE (VC AURIAC)
2 - VARAILLON PATRICK (ACCB)
3 - RANVIER ALEXIS (AUVERGNE)
4 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
5 - MOULIN SERGE (VC COSNAC)
6 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
7 - DUROUX BRUNO (UC LUBERSAC)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - PRAT THIERRY (TROCHE CN)
2 - SIMONET SEBASTIEN (VC COSNAC)
3 - REYNES FRANCK (T2C)
4 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
5 - LOUIS MATHIAS (TROCHE CN)
6 - BAUMARD FLORIAN (T2C)
7 - RIBEIRE STEPHANE (T2C)
8 - TRONCHE DIDIER (CHATEAU LEVEQUE)
9 - CHAGNEAU MICKAEL (TROCHE CN)
10 - LESCURE SEBASTIEN (UC SARLAT)
11 - GAUT FLORENCE (UC BRIVE)
12 - BRISSET BORIS (TROCHE CN)
13 - CHAMOULEAU THIERRY (VC TRELISSAC)
14 - SUSSINGEAS CHRISTOPHE (UC LUBERSAC)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - BESSE MICHEL (LA ROUE LIBRE SPARDOCIENNE)
2 - DIARD PETER (VC TRELISSAC)
3 - FAYE SERGE (CM AUVERGNE)
4 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
5 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
6 - GUICHEBAROU JEAN (UC LUBERSAC)
7 - BORDERIE JEAN LOUIS (VC COSNAC)
8 - ULBERT JEAN-CLAUDE (UC SARLAT)
9 - LE PENNEC PATRICK (UC SARLAT)
10 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
11 - LEZORAY DIDIER (VC TRELISSAC)

Féminine :

1 - ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)
2 - FROUARD CELINE (TROCHE CN)
3 - PATIENT MARION (T2C)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - REYNES ENZO (T2C)
2 - COYCO RIOWEN (VC COSNAC)

Jeunes 11/12 ans :

1 - COURNARIE PAULINE (TROCHE CN)
2 - FROUARD DIANE (TROCHE CN)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - DULAC ANTOINE (TROCHE CN)
2 - GUICHEBAROU QUENTIN (UC LUBERSAC)