Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
SAINT-LEGER MAGNAZEIX (87) : 14/04/2018
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - BETOULLE DAMIEN (US NANTIAT)
2 - BISSIRIEIX DAVID (ROCHECHOUART)
3 - CHAGNEAU ALEXANDRE (ROCHECHOUART)
4 - LEMARCHAND NICOLAS (US NANTIAT)
5 - MONJOFFRE MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
6 - VACHALA GUILHEM (US NANTIAT)
7 - DESFARGES THEO (US NANTIAT)
8 - MASMOUSSY LIONEL (AS LEGRAND)
9 - PERRIER REGIS (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - THOMAS MATHIEU (AL BERNEUIL)
11 - BURBAUD MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
12 - COISSAC LAURENT (EC AMBAZAC)
13 - DETIENNE CEDRIC (JA ISLE)
14 - MAISON MATEO (UC ROYERES)
15 - FOUCAT TRISTAN (EXTERIEUR)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - FOURGNAUD REMY (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
2 - SEYCHELLES JEAN-FREDDY (UC ROYERES)
3 - SALINIE FREDERIC (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
4 - LEVEQUE PIERRE (CC BOSMIE)
5 - RODRIGUES MANUEL (ROCHECHOUART)
6 - FAURE ALAIN (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
7 - BROWN LAWRENCE (CC BOSMIE)
8 - LEGROS ALAIN (ACLBP)
9 - FAGEON FRANCK (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
10 - BOUNY AYMERIC (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
11 - FAUCHER PHILIPPE (UC ROYERES)
12 - SIMONNEAU GUY (AC FURSAC)
13 - ROYER SYLVAIN (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
14 - BRUNETTA LUDOVIC (UC ROYERES)
15 - GUENE MICHEL (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
16 - DUCHIRON JEAN-PAUL (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
17 - CHARRE ERIC (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
18 - COUERY PASCAL (ALCOOLO VELO 63)
19 - LAFORET HERVE (LE BLANC)
20 - VARAILLON PATRICK (ACCB)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - BOGGIO PIERRE (UC CONDAT)
2 - MERGNAT BAPTISTE (US NANTIAT)
3 - RIVAUD GEOFFROY (UC CONDAT)
4 - LIOTARD THIERRY (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
5 - HUGUET OLIVIER (VC BUZANCAIS)
6 - FOURGEAUD GUERIC (ROCHECHOUART)
7 - KRAUSS XAVIER (AC NEUVILLE)
8 - LAJOT YANNICK (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
9 - PINAULT VALENTIN (VC MONTMORILLON)
10 - TETU PATRICK (UC AIGURANDE)
11 - LANDAUD PASCAL (US NANTIAT)
12 - LAGEAT PATRICE (CC BOSMIE)
13 - LANDAUD JEREMY (US NANTIAT)
14 - CASTANER NICOLAS (UC CONDAT)
15 - DESFARGES ROMAIN (US NANTIAT)
16 - THERY BERNARD (INDRE VELO PASSION)
17 - LOTTON SAMUEL (ROCHECHOUART)
18 - SALAPIC STEPHANE (AC SAINT-VAURY)
19 - PAUGNAT PIERRE (AS LEGRAND)
20 - THOUREAU DOMINIQUE (EC AMBAZAC)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - PENICHOU JEROME (AL BERNEUIL)
2 - MAUVE FRANCIS (US ARGENTON SUR CREUSE)
3 - DUCHIRON DIDIER (VC BUZANCAIS)
4 - BETOULLE CHRISTIAN (US NANTIAT)
5 - GODARD LAURENT (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - AUVERT CHARLOTTE (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
7 - PETITET YVES (VC MONTMORILLON)
8 - BREGEAT BERNARD (CC BOSMIE)
9 - PAIN JOEL (JPC LUSSAC)
10 - PUYVERT SOPHIE (UC ROYERES)
11 - ROY DOMINIQUE (SVPBM)
12 - POISSONNET JAMES (ROCHECHOUART)
13 - FAUCHER FRANCIS (AS LEGRAND)
14 - FAUCHER JACQUES (UC ROYERES)
15 - TAMBURINI DANIEL (TROCHE CN)
16 - AUPETIT STEPHANIE (SAINT-JOUVENT)
17 - HABEILLON ROLAND (UC ROYERES)
18 - BETOULLE SERGE (US NANTIAT)
19 - FORT GILLES (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
20 - DESFARGES JEAN-FRANCOIS (US NANTIAT)