Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
BANTARD (87) : 25/03/2018
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - DESFARGES THEO (US NANTIAT)
2 - MONJOFFRE MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
3 - CASSAN XAVIER (UC CONDAT)
4 - PREVOT NICOLAS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
5 - DETIENNE CEDRIC (JA ISLE)
6 - POISSON JEAN-PIERRE (US NANTIAT)
7 - PERRIER REGIS (UC LUBERSAC)
8 - THOMAS MATHIEU (AL BERNEUIL)
9 - RIOLLET OLIVIER (AC SAINT-VAURY)
10 - BOYER ROBIN (CC NIEUL)
11 - TAYLOR BARRY (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - O CONNOR CALUM (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
2 - BONNET ARNAUD (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
3 - KLEIN SEBASTIEN (AC DES PLACES)
4 - FAGEON FRANCK (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
5 - FAUCHER PHILIPPE (UC ROYERES)
6 - POULY PIERRE (AC TREVOLOIS)
7 - MAUMY JEAN-LUC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
8 - CHARRE ERIC (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
9 - CARQUAIX SEBASTIEN (CC FEYTIAT)
10 - BROWN LAWRENCE (CC BOSMIE)
11 - PARBAUD ALEXANDRE (AC SAINT-VAURY)
12 - AUSSOURD CEDRIC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
13 - CAILLON FREDERIC (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
14 - SERVOUZE MICKAEL (VC MONTMORILLON)
15 - SIMONNEAU GUY (AC FURSAC)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - DESFARGES ROMAIN (US NANTIAT)
2 - LOTTON SAMUEL (ROCHECHOUART)
3 - BLANCHET THIERRY (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
4 - SAMY FRANCOIS JOSE (AC CHALUS)
5 - BOGGIO PIERRE (UC CONDAT)
6 - MEZILLE PATRICK (VC AUBUSSON)
7 - LAGRANGE BENOIT (UC BOISSEUIL)
8 - DESTOUCHES JORDAN (UC CONDAT)
9 - DUPEUX LAURENT (AC SAINT-VAURY)
10 - RIVAUD GEOFFROY (UC CONDAT)
11 - BEAUVAIS LUDOVIC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
12 - CASTANER NICOLAS (UC CONDAT)
13 - BEAUVAIS CYRILLE (AC SAINT-VAURY)
14 - VINCENT CEDRIC (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
15 - LANDAUD JEREMY (US NANTIAT)
16 - BOWLEY THOMAS (UC BOISSEUIL)
17 - DESHOULIERES FRANCIS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
18 - MATHIEU GUILLAUME (CC BOSMIE)
19 - PINAULT VALENTIN (VC MONTMORILLON)
20 - STEPHANT JOANNY (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
21 - GOUX MARCEL (ES GRAND-BOURG)
22 - GRAVAT DENIS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
23 - SALAPIC STEPHANE (AC SAINT-VAURY)
24 - MOURET ANTOINE (UC BOISSEUIL)
25 - PELTIER JEAN-YVES (CS BELLAC)
26 - OUVRARD GUY (ES GRAND-BOURG)
27 - BAILLIER ISMAEL (ROCHECHOUART)
28 - DERAED FREDERIC (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
29 - MAROT JEAN DAVID (AC SAINT-VAURY)
30 - LAMPRE BRUNO (UC CONDAT)
31 - SCHNEIDER FRANTZ (UC CONDAT)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - GOUTARD THIERRY (CC NIEUL)
2 - DECOUX DAVID (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
3 - PETITET YVES (VC MONTMORILLON)
4 - DESFARGES JEAN-FRANCOIS (US NANTIAT)
5 - PASCAUD GILLES (PANA LOISIRS)
6 - VIEUBLED JEAN-MARIE (ROCHECHOUART)
7 - ROY DOMINIQUE (SVPBM)
8 - HABEILLON ROLAND (UC ROYERES)
9 - CAILLON GERARD (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
10 - RIFFORT DAVID (VC MONTMORILLON)
11 - POISSONNET JAMES (ROCHECHOUART)
12 - ALLIGNET BERNARD (AC CHASSENEUIl)
13 - MAZAUDOUX DIDIER (CC EXCIDEUIL)
14 - BERNARD EMMANUELLE (CLUIS)
15 - BROUILLAUD PASCAL (CC NIEUL)
16 - BEZELGA JEAN-FRANCOIS (BONNAC LOISIRS)
17 - BAUDET BERNARD (UC MARTIZAY)