Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
BRIVE (19) : 28/07/2017
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
2 - AUBOUR SEBASTIEN (CHATEAU LEVEQUE)
3 - VANAELST WOUTER (TVW)
4 - LAVAUD LUDOVIC (TEAM UNIBALLER)
5 - GOUMY VINCENT (VC TULLE)
6 - BECO ANTOINE (GIGNAC)
7 - ESCARIEU FRÉDÉRIC (GIGNAC)
8 - SIMOES ALEXIS (VC TULLE)
9 - FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
10 - WOLMER SERGE (EC TRELISSAC)
11 - CARDON FRANCK (VC COSNAC)
12 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
13 - SOL MARCEAU (UC BRIVE)
14 - CHAUDIERES TOM (UC BRIVE)
15 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
16 - DACRUZ DANIEL (VC TULLE)
17 - MUCIGNATO FRANCK (UC BRIVE)
18 - MAINVILLE PIERRE (ASPTT BRIVE)
19 - DELAGE FABIEN (VC COSNAC)
20 - DAVIDOU BASTIEN (VC TULLE)
21 - FOURNIER NICOLAS (UC DU REOLAIS)
22 - MOULY ETIENNE (ASPTT BRIVE)
23 - DETIENNE CEDRIC (JA ISLE)
24 - GRANET XAVIER (CHATEAU LEVEQUE)
25 - GEAUJAR EMERIC (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
26 - LAVAL LAURENT (VC DOMME)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - TRICOT MICHEL (VC TULLE)
2 - MASDUPUY CHRISTOPHE (LE LARDIN)
3 - PERRIER ERIC (GIGNAC)
4 - QUEYCY MAXIME (VC TULLE)
5 - LEVEQUE PIERRE (CC BOSMIE)
6 - TISSANDIER RICHARD (VC AURIAC)
7 - DUHAUT CHRISTOPHE (EC TRELISSAC)
8 - SALINIE FREDERIC (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
9 - TEISSEDOU PHILIPPE (GIGNAC)
10 - SEGUY STEPHANE (TERRASSON)
11 - DUROUX BRUNO (UC LUBERSAC)
12 - VALTEAU RODOLPHE (UC BRIVE)
13 - SALACROUP FRANCIS (GIGNAC)
14 - SOAREZ ANTHONY (GOURDON CYCLISME)
15 - CLUZAN PATRICK (VC COSNAC)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - AGEORGES HUGO (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
2 - LAURENT GREGORY (CC BOSMIE)
3 - SOL DIDIER (VC FIGEAC)
4 - COULAS LAURENT (TROCHE CN)
5 - SALACROUP JEAN-PIERRE (GIGNAC)
6 - ULBERT ERIC (UC SARLAT)
6 - NAULEAU MATHIS (CA CIVRAY)
6 - SUSSINGEAS CHRISTOPHE (UC LUBERSAC)
6 - ROUSSELLE DIDIER (VC TULLE)
6 - RIVAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VC COSNAC)
6 - MOURET ANTOINE (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
6 - LEGRAS BRUNO (UC CORREZIENNE)
6 - GOURICHON PASCAL (UC CORREZIENNE)
6 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
6 - EYROLLES BERNARD (VC TULLE)
6 - DE VRIES HIDDE (VC AURIAC)
6 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
6 - CANNESAN STEPHANE (TROCHE CN)
6 - BLONDEL DAMIEN (UC CORREZIENNE)
6 - AGEORGES THIBAULT (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
6 - LESCURE SEBASTIEN (VC DOMME)
6 - LABORIE THIERRY (SOUILLAC)

Le podium