Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
DEPARTEMENTAL 23 (23) : 28/05/2017
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

Adultes 17/19 ans :

1 - LOUIS LILIAN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
2 - SIBIAL ANTOINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
3 - PETIT ADRIEN (UC FELLETIN)
4 - PARBAUD ALEXANDRE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
5 - CHASSANG ANTHONY (VC GOUZON)

Adultes 20/29 ans :

1 - PIGOIS JEREMY (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
2 - MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
3 - COURAUD MICKAEL (DEMONS DE GUERET)
4 - BARRET THEO (UC FELLETIN)
5 - CAILLIAUD CORENTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
6 - TABAUD LUCAS (AS FRANSECHES)
7 - LEONARD QUENTIN (RL SARDENT)
8 - MILLET ALEXANDRE (UC FELLETIN)

Adultes 30/39 ans :

1 - LOUIS MICKAEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
2 - PENARD SEBASTIEN (UC FELLETIN)
3 - CHEIX LOIC (UC FELLETIN)
4 - ROBY CEDRIC (AS FRANSECHES)
5 - CHILESE CEDRIC (VC GOUZON)
6 - MEUNIER OLIVIER (DEMONS DE GUERET)
7 - GUILLAUME THIBAULT (AS FRANSECHES)
8 - BEAUVAIS CYRILLE (AC SAINT-VAURY)
9 - AUSSOURD CEDRIC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
10 - BEAUVAIS LUDOVIC (AC SAINT-VAURY)

Adultes 40/49 ans :

1 - GERBAUD FRANCK (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
2 - ROUSSET FRANCIS (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - TAYLOR BARRY (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
4 - JUGE ARNAUD (UC FELLETIN)
5 - RIOLLET OLIVIER (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
6 - SIBIAL LUDOVIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
7 - MORANGE LAURENT (UC FELLETIN)
7 - DUTOUR OLIVIER (RL SARDENT)
8 - URBANIAK DENIS (UC FELLETIN)
9 - MEZILLE PATRICK (UC FELLETIN)
10 - MONTHIEUX JEROME (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
11 - RAVEL STEPHANE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
12 - AFONSO CARLOS (AC SAINT-VAURY)

Adultes 50/59 ans :

1 - FENILLE CHRISTIAN (UC FELLETIN)
2 - GREGOIRE THIERRY (UC FELLETIN)
3 - MAUMY JEAN-LUC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
4 - SUSCILLON OLIVIER (DEMONS DE GUERET)
5 - GAMBARD SERGE (UC FELLETIN)
6 - LOISON STEPHANE (DEMONS DE GUERET)
7 - JACQUET JOEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
8 - KOSUBAY PHILIPPE (RL SARDENT)

Féminines 17/29 ans :

1 - LOUIS ANAIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
2 - MAUMY OCEANE (AC SAINT-VAURY)

Féminines 30/39 ans :

1 - PEYNE ANNE-LAURE (RL SARDENT)

Féminines 40 ans et plus :

1 - KOSUBAY MARIE-CLAUDE (RL SARDENT)

Féminines 15/16 ans :

1 - BOURDEIX PERRINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Adultes +60 ans :

1 - GOUX MARCEL (ES GRAND-BOURG)
2 - MARCELLAUD GERARD (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - CLEMENT MICHEL (VC GOUZON)
4 - LASKOWSKI JEAN-CLAUDE (VC AUBUSSON)
5 - OUVRARD GUY (ES GRAND-BOURG)
6 - SIMONNEAU GUY (AC FURSAC)
7 - FRANCOIS JACKY (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
8 - ROUMANEIX JEAN-PIERRE (UC FELLETIN)
9 - PIRIOU ALAIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
10 - LAURENSON PHILIPPE (UC FELLETIN)
11 - PEPIN JEAN (VC AUBUSSON)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - COUCAUD SEBASTIEN (AC BOURGANEUF)
2 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
3 - VELLEAUD MARTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
4 - ROUSSET MAXENCE (AC BOURGANEUF)
5 - RAYMOND KILLIAN (DEMONS DE GUERET)
6 - FARSAT BAPTISTE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
7 - CHARTRAIN FERNAND (ES GRAND-BOURG)
8 - TOURNEBISE THEO (VC AUBUSSON)
9 - MOUTARDE AYMERIC (AS FRANSECHES)
10 - OUVRARD FLORIAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
11 - LEGER MATHIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
2 - PRADEAU TOM (ES GRAND-BOURG)
3 - LANDRE AURELIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)