Résultats FFC de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
MARSAC (23) : 10/05/2018 - Mini Tour Creusois (Jeunes)
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - LARRY ALEXANDRE (UC CONDAT)
2 - QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - VIGIER MARC ANTOINE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
4 - CLEMENT CORENTIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
5 - TIONI YOANN (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - BARTOLI ADIN (EC CLERMONT)
7 - TEXIER MATHIEU (UVL)
8 - LAFEUILLE JORDAN (EC AMBAZAC)
9 - MARTIN NATHAN (SOCF)
10 - VELLEAUD MARTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
11 - NOUHAUD FLORIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
12 - LAMPRE HUGO (VC SANSAC ARPAJON)
13 - WEINGARTEN LUC (UC CONDAT)
14 - DEPRAETERE CORENTIN (UC VARENNES)
15 - DEPYE MAXIME (VC BLANCOIS)
16 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
17 - AZILE LOZACH JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
18 - VIOZELANGE MATIS (ASPTT BRIVE)
19 - CARREY JAIMES (UC CONDAT)
20 - DOZIERES GABRIEL (UC VARENNES)
21 - LAVIGNE ARNAUD (USP ISSOIRE)
22 - ROUSSET FAVIER NICOLAS (VC RIOM)
23 - ROUIRE DIMITRI (UC VARENNES)
24 - REYNES ENZO (T2C)
25 - CHARTRAIN FERNAND (CREUSE OXYGENE)
26 - THIMONIER VICTOR (VS CHARTRAIN)
27 - CAILLON CLEMENT (UVL)
28 - VARAGO LOUIS (VC COURNON AUVERGNE)
29 - PAROTIN HUGO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
30 - COUGOUL BASTIEN (ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND)
31 - JONIER LEO (UC VARENNES)
32 - RACHMANN JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
33 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
34 - CHENAL MATHIS (VC RIOM)
35 - LANDRE AURELIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
36 - MOUTARDE AYMERIC (AS FRANSECHES)
37 - BONNAT MARION (UC MONTPON)
38 - GABORIT VALENTIN (EC CLERMONT)
39 - MARTIN TRISTAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
40 - TEXIER ALICIA (UVL)
41 - ROUSSEL AURELIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
42 - LEMMET TRISTAN (AC CUSSET)
43 - DUFAU MARION (AS TESTERINE)

Minimes :

1 - BARUSSEAU MATHEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
2 - MAITRE TITOUAN (UVL)
3 - CHARLUET ENZO (VC BLANCOIS)
4 - TIXIER AXEL (VC RIOM)
5 - GIURDONNAUD ADRIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
6 - COMMUNAL KYLIAN (VC AMBERT)
7 - LAMOULINE SAM (EC CLERMONT)
8 - PRADEAU TOM (ES GRAND-BOURG)
9 - LABBE MARTIN (EC CLERMONT)
10 - BENOIT RAPHAEL (MONTLUCON)
11 - LOULERGUE VICTOR (VC AUBUSSON)
12 - PINTON ENZO (EC AMBAZAC)
13 - TARDIEU ERWAN (VS BRIOUDE)
14 - TROCHU MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
15 - PERRIOT LUKE (EC CLERMONT)
16 - COURTADON GABIN (VC RIOM)
17 - PEIX GUILLAUME (ST-DENIS)
18 - DEPYE JULIE (VC BLANCOIS)
19 - BEAUBRUN LISA (VT TRANZAULT)
20 - BOURDEIX PERRINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
21 - BEAUBRUN TOM (VT TRANZAULT)
22 - BUZIER NOA (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
23 - DUMAS PAUL (UVL)
24 - MARTIN KEVIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
25 - PERONNY BASTIEN (MONTLUCON)
26 - PARLON AXEL (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
27 - TROCHUT CAMILLE (EC AMBAZAC)
28 - MAILLOT LUKAS (T2C)
29 - BEUNIER MATHEO (UC VARENNES)
30 - ROBIN LAMOTTE LUCAS (UC BOUSSAC)
31 - DELAGE ROMAIN (UVL)
32 - DE BRAUWER ETHAN (UC CONDAT)
33 - CHARDONNET MATHIAS (UC VARENNES)
34 - POUCH IWAN (UVL)
35 - CACAULT ÉVAELLE (CC VERVANT)
36 - MONTEIL NOA (VC MAURIAC)
37 - COUCAUD LOAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
38 - TEULIERE VALENTIN (VC MAURIAC)
39 - DULAC ELIE (T2C)
40 - VINCENDON THEO (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Benjamins :

1 - RABY CHARLY (NIORT)
2 - AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
3 - ROBERT NIELS (RO MOULINS YZEURE)
4 - CHARRET CAMILLE (VS BRIOUDE)
5 - PAQUET EVAN (EC CLERMONT)
6 - PEPIN MATTEO (VC AUBUSSON)
7 - ALVES EMILIEN (TG VELO)
8 - JOURDE CLÉMENT (EC AMBAZAC)
9 - CACAULT MATTEI (CC VERVANT)
10 - CHAUSSE VALENTIN (US LA CHATRE)
11 - ROQUEPLAN MATTHIS (VS BRIOUDE)
12 - PRUDHOMME JULIAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
13 - ACKET ALBAN (EC CLERMONT)
14 - GRAUMANN NATHAN (EC CLERMONT)
15 - LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
16 - GABRIEL LANG MATHYS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
17 - BREANT QUENTIN (EC AMBAZAC)
18 - CALVAGRAC MARIUS (T2C)
19 - DELHOUME JULES (EC AMBAZAC)
20 - LIGONNIERE LENY (INDRE VELO PASSION)
21 - MAUTRE SIMON (UVL)
22 - FONTAINE CORENTIN (INDRE VELO PASSION)
23 - BENOIT GABRIEL (MONTLUCON)
24 - COSSU PAUL (VC RIOM)
25 - BOUTET JORAN (UCD NORD 87)
26 - FESTOC NOAH (UCD NORD 87)
27 - LEBON GABRIEL (ES GRAND-BOURG)
28 - CHARTRAIN GASTON (ES GRAND-BOURG)
29 - LAGARDE LILO (MONTLUCON)
30 - OUVRARD ERWAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
31 - OUVRARD LUCAS (ES GRAND-BOURG)
32 - HAMONIER ENORA (AC BAS BERRY)
33 - RAIMBAULT ZOE (AC BAS BERRY)
34 - RICHARD EMILIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
35 - SOULIER JULES (T2C)
36 - LEGER CLEMENT (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
37 - JEANNOT NATHAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
38 - LEYSSENNE JULES (T2C)
39 - LUINAUD ANTOINE (ES GRAND-BOURG)
40 - BALLOUFAUD LUCAS (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
41 - CHAMPIN CHRISTOPHER (TG VELO)
42 - DESENFANT LOU (ES GRAND-BOURG)