Résultats FFC de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
CHAUMEIL (19) : 08/05/2018 - 23JPCO + Jeunes
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - LAFEUILLE JORDAN (ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC)
2 - MARTIN NATHAN (SOCF)
3 - VERMANDE PIERRE (UC BRIVE)
4 - HYVERT NORICK (AS TESTERINE)
5 - WEINGARTEN LUC (UC CONDAT)
6 - VIOZELANGE MATIS (ASPTT BRIVE)
7 - TIONI YOAN (EC AMBAZAC)
8 - AZILE LOZACH JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
9 - NOUHAUD FLORIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
10 - DURAZ GAETAN (SOCF)
11 - ROMMENS KHELYAN (TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD)
12 - BARBOTIN ALICE (IBC ISLE JOURDAN)
13 - BENNET CLEMENT (EV BRETENOUX-BIARS)
14 - INCONNU THOMAS (TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD)
15 - BOWEN SACHA ALEXANDER (TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD)
16 - RACHMANN JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
17 - GOUIN OLIVIER (UC BRIVE)

Minimes :

1 - BREANT ROMAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
2 - BERNAT LILIAN (AS VILLEMUR)
3 - DULAC ANTOINE (UC BRIVE)
4 - LOULERGUE VICTOR (VC AUBUSSON)
5 - BOUILLET PAUL (UC BRIVE)
6 - BOSCHE ORLANNE (ASPTT BRIVE)
7 - SEVEN DORIAN (AS VILLEMUR)
8 - SMITH JOHANNE (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
9 - DESPALLES VICTOR (UC BRIVE)
10 - MARTIN MAELLE (VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS)
11 - MAILLOT LUKAS (T2C)
12 - JOLY VALENTIN (EV BRETENOUX-BIARS)
13 - GARRELOU ANAIS (T2C)
14 - CAPY JULIE (UC BRIVE)
15 - HYVERT TIA (AS TESTERINE)
16 - DULAC ELIE (T2C)

Séniors :

1 - BRAZ AFONSO CLEMENT (UV AUBE)
2 - BARRY DAVID (UVL)
3 - MAZAUD SAMUEL (VC PAYS DE LANGON)
4 - BLADOU CLEMENT (UC BRIVE)
5 - AUGUSTO BASTIEN (UVL)
6 - SOURDY KYLIAN (ANGOULEME VELO CLUB)
7 - LEVEQUE LAURENT (ANGOULEME VELO CLUB)
8 - POL GAETAN (SOCF)
9 - MORANGE ALEXIS (UVL)
10 - MORANGE PIERRE-HENRI (UVL)
11 - REYT BERTRAND (ASPTT BRIVE)
12 - BERTHY MATHIEU (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
13 - PREVOST FLORENT (UC CONDAT)
14 - DAVID SEBASTIEN (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
15 - MAINVILLE PIERRE (T2C)
16 - MAUREL BENJAMIN (T2C)
17 - BOYER ROBIN (UVL)
18 - CABRILLAC THOMAS (TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD)
19 - RIVET JEAN-VINCENT (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
20 - MARIEN CLEMENT (SOCF)
21 - MICHEL JULIEN (T2C)
22 - MOUFLIN ZAKARYS (UC CONDAT)
23 - CHEIX LOIC (UC FELLETIN)
24 - DALIER QUENTIN (T2C)
25 - MULDER MATHIEU (T2C)
26 - CHAMBON THEO (UC BRIVE)
27 - CHASTANG HUGO (UC FELLETIN)
28 - GAUTHIER ETIENNE (T2C)
29 - STEPHAN YANN (CRCL)
30 - MAURY CHRISTIAN (SDUS)