Résultats FFC de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
ST-DIZIER LEYRENNE (23) : 21/04/2018 - Mini Tour Creusois (Jeunes)
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - VIGIER MARC ANTOINE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
2 - DURAZ GAETAN (SOCF)
3 - CARREY JAIMES (UC CONDAT)
4 - LARRY ALEXANDRE (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
5 - WEINGARTEN LUC (UC CONDAT)
6 - TIONI YOANN (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - CLEMENT CORENTIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
8 - BERNAGAUD ALEXIS (US RAUZAN)
9 - QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
10 - MARTIN NATHAN (SOCF)
11 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
12 - DEPRAETERE CORENTIN (UC VARENNE)
13 - REYNES ENZO (T2C)
14 - VIOZELANGE MATIS (ASPTT BRIVE)
15 - VELLEAUD MARTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
16 - AZILE LOZACH JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
17 - BERNAGAUD MATHIEU (US RAUZAN)
18 - LAFEUILLE JORDAN (EC AMBAZAC)
19 - WEINGARTEN AUDREY (GS BLAGNAC)
20 - ROUIRE DIMITRI (UC VARENNE)
21 - DEPYE MAXIME (VC BLANCOIS)
22 - MARCEREUIL BAPTISTE (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
23 - CHARTRAIN FERNAND (CREUSE OXYGENE)
24 - PAROTIN HUGO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
25 - RIPPE QUENTIN (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
26 - NOUHAUD FLORIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
27 - BOISSOU YANNICK (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
28 - CHABENAT CLEMENT (US LA CHATRE)
29 - CAMUS EMILIEN (UC CONDAT)
30 - MOUTARDE AYMERIC (AS FRANSECHES)

Minimes :

1 - BARUSSEAU MATHEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
2 - BREANT ROMAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - BENOIT RAPHAEL (MONTLUCON)
4 - FOFONOV ARTEM (EC CLERMONT)
5 - LABBE MARTIN (EC CLERMONT)
6 - CHARLUET ENZO (VC BLANCOIS)
7 - PERRIOT LUKE (EC CLERMONT)
8 - TIXIER AXEL (VC RIOM)
9 - MARELLI BALANDIER LUCAS (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
10 - LAMOULINE SAM (EC CLERMONT)
11 - GOURDONNAUD ADRIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
12 - PRADEAU TOM (ES GRAND-BOURG)
13 - GAILLARD FLORIAN (US ARGENTON)
14 - BOURDEIX PERRINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
15 - TARDIEU ERWAN (VS BRIOUDE)
16 - DESAIX THEO (US ARGENTON)
17 - PINTON ENZO (EC AMBAZAC)
18 - COULONDRE GABRIEL (UC MEHUN)
19 - BOSCHE ORLANE (ASPTT BRIVE)
20 - CHABENAT EDOUARD (US LA CHATRE)
21 - BEAUBRUN LISA (VT TRANZAULT)
22 - PERONNY BASTIEN (MONTLUCON)
23 - BUZIER NOA (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
24 - PARLON AXEL (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
25 - DEPYE JULIE (VC BLANCOIS)
26 - MARTIN KEVIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
27 - COURTADON GABIN (VC RIOM)
28 - CACAULT EVAELLE (CC VERVANT)
29 - BEUNIER MATHEO (UC VARENNE)
30 - LOULERGUE VICTOR (VC AUBUSSON)

Benjamins :

1 - AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
2 - RABY CHARLY (NIORT)
3 - CHARRET CAMILLE (VS BRIOUDE)
4 - PAQUET EVAN (EC CLERMONT)
5 - ROQUEPLAN MATTHIS (VS BRIOUDE)
6 - CHAUSSE VALENTIN (US LA CHATRE)
7 - MARELLI BALANDIER TOM (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
8 - CHAMBON LOIS (CYCLES POITEVIN)
9 - BERNARD MARIN (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
10 - CACAULT MATTEI (CC VERVANT)
11 - GRAUMANN NATHAN (EC CLERMONT)
12 - PEPIN MATTEO (VC AUBUSSON)
13 - ALVES EMILIEN (SAINT-GERVAIS AUVERGNE)
14 - LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
15 - BREANT QUENTIN (EC AMBAZAC)
16 - PRUDHOMME JULIAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
17 - LABROT ETIENNE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
18 - LIGONNIERE LENY (INDRE VELO PASSION)
19 - DELHOUME JULES (EC AMBAZAC)
20 - FONTAINE CORENTIN (INDRE VELO PASSION)
21 - BENOIT GABRIEL (MONTLUCON)
22 - CALVAGRAC MARIUS (T2C)
23 - DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
24 - CHARTRAIN GASTON (ES GRAND-BOURG)
25 - FARGES CHAZAL LOUIS (T2C)
26 - LEBON GABRIEL (ES GRAND-BOURG)
27 - COSSU PAUL (VC RIOM)
28 - FAYET HUGUES (VC RIOM)
29 - LAGARDE LILO (MONTLUCON)
30 - MAURIAUCOURT JULES (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)