Résultats FFC de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
CIRCUIT BOUSSAQUIN (23) : 22/04/2018 - 123J
CLASSEMENT

Séniors :

1 - GABORIAUD GUILLAUME (OCCITANE CYCLISME)
2 - DUJARDIN SANDY (EC SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE)
3 - CONSTANTIN BAPTISTE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - BENNETT STEFAN (GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31)
5 - CARLIER ALEXIS (V C COURNON AUVERGNE)
6 - JAMET ALEXANDRE (CR4C ROANNE)
7 - LARPE MICKAEL (US MONTAUBAN)
8 - BALASKOVIC TOM (EC SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE)
9 - SAINT MARTIN CLEMENT (OCEANE TOP 16)
10 - DULIN ALEXIS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
11 - HANNINEN JAAKKO (EC SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE)
12 - BELLICAUD JEREMY (OCEANE TOP 16)
13 - DUMOURIER FLORIAN (EC SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE)
14 - BOILEAU LEO (EC SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE)
15 - CAMPISTROUS ROMAIN (GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31)
16 - MENUT DAVID (CREUSE OXYGENE)
17 - FIEFVEZ RUDY (OCEANE TOP 16)
18 - DURY LUC (EC SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE)
19 - VAN NIEKERK MORNE (SOCF)
20 - TEULIERE MAXIME (CREUSE OXYGENE)
21 - KUSABA KEIGO (JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM)
22 - FISCHER FREDERIC (EC SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE)
23 - GARNIER MATTHIEU (CC ETUPES)
24 - GAY RAPHAEL (CREUSE OXYGENE)
25 - PELIZZARI FLORENT (UVL)
26 - CLARETON UGO (EC SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE)
27 - BENARFA REMI (CG ORLEANS LOIRET)
28 - LAPIERRE LOUIS (OCEANE TOP 16)
29 - SAUVAGE PAUL (CC ETUPES)
30 - FOURNET FAYARD SEBASTIEN (VC COURNON AUVERGNE)
31 - FONFREDE FRANCOIS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
32 - DURPAIX MATTHIEU (CG ORLEANS LOIRET)
33 - BRIDIER SONNY (CREUSE OXYGENE)
34 - CHAMPOSSIN ODRIAN (EC SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE)
35 - GIRARD THOMAS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
36 - GUICHARD MICKAEL (VC COURNON AUVERGNE)
37 - BONNEFOY ADRIEN (EC SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE)
38 - RICHARD LOUIS (EC SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE)
39 - DELETANG ALEXANDRE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
40 - ACOSTA THOMAS (SOCF)
41 - LAMY ANTOINE (APOGE CYCLISME)
42 - LE MONNIER DE GOUVILLE GUY (CG ORLEANS LOIRET)
43 - ROSSINI QUENTIN (GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31)
44 - MATSUDA SHOI (JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM)
45 - DUJARDIN FLORIAN (VC VAULX EN VELIN)
46 - FORESTIER LOIC (VC TOUCY)
47 - EPRINCHARD RÉMI (UCC VIVONNE)
48 - NADON LUDOVIC (OCEANE TOP 16)
49 - THEVENEZ GEOFFREY (CREUSE OXYGENE)
50 - GOSSARD MAXIME (GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31)
51 - GERBAUD GUILLAUME (UVL)
52 - PERROCHEAU WILLY (APOGE CYCLISME)
53 - CLEMENT ERWAN (SOCF)
54 - FRACASSO RAPHAEL (SOCF)
55 - VILLETTE FLORIAN (SOCF)